Links

Competitie CD 1ste ronde

Geschreven door: WOC Baan op Zaterdag 21 April 2012, 6685 keer bekeken

Uitslagen CD competitie

21-04-2012

Jongens Jun C 1e divisie
100m12 deelnemer(s)
1409Bezelev, Sawa 13-07-1998av Athlos12.19sec793 ptn+1.0
2403Swienink, Cas 24-03-1998avPEC 191012.56sec734 ptn+1.0
3423Broeke, Matthieu van den13-09-1997av de Gemzen12.58sec731 ptn+0.0
4411Weerdt, Neflin de02-09-1997av Athlos12.66sec719 ptn+1.0
5394Wijk, Niels van11-07-1997av Flevodelta12.85sec690 ptn+1.0
6426Reurink, Stefan 13-09-1997av de Gemzen13.84sec554 ptn+0.0
7390Lauwrier, Job 13-12-1998av Flevodelta14.24sec504 ptn+1.0
8417Steijlen, Noah 23-06-1997av Athlos14.27sec0 ptn+1.0
9466Hofstede, Dirk 16-12-1998Isala 9614.67sec454 ptn+0.0
10420Jonker, Wilco 13-01-1998av de Gemzen14.68sec0 ptn+0.0
11400Beniers, Gertjan 24-07-1998avPEC 191014.93sec425 ptn+0.0
12469Drenth, Marten 01-10-1997Isala 9615.90sec325 ptn+0.0
800m13 deelnemer(s)
1415Feitsma, Ivan 28-12-1997av Athlos2.08.78min797 ptn
2423Broeke, Matthieu van den13-09-1997av de Gemzen2.19.27min670 ptn
3467Plantinga, Joel 17-12-1998Isala 962.25.49min604 ptn
4465Meulen, Mark van der26-08-1998Isala 962.32.62min534 ptn
5395Velden, Mick van der25-03-1997av Flevodelta2.36.67min498 ptn
6394Wijk, Niels van11-07-1997av Flevodelta2.38.60min481 ptn
7408Weerdt, Byron de20-01-1998av Athlos2.39.20min476 ptn
8396Surksum, Lars van15-10-1997avPEC 19102.41.39min457 ptn
9401Kloosterziel, Sander 10-07-1998avPEC 19102.42.09min451 ptn
10406Visser, Jorg 16-01-1998av Athlos2.44.42min0 ptn
11422Tromp, Stijn 21-05-1998av de Gemzen2.46.75min414 ptn
12425Lohuizen, Niels van29-09-1997av de Gemzen2.47.50min0 ptn
13404Tupker, Luuk 15-06-1998avPEC 19103.16.19min0 ptn
100mh13 deelnemer(s)
1411Weerdt, Neflin de02-09-1997av Athlos15.01sec725 ptn-0.1
2405Vliem, Robin 28-01-1998av Athlos15.54sec675 ptn-0.1
3464Könning, Loek 10-05-1997Isala 9617.11sec547 ptn+0.2
4410Boer, Rick de09-09-1997av Athlos18.14sec0 ptn-0.1
5393Vrolijk, Markus 10-07-1997av Flevodelta18.49sec452 ptn-0.1
6395Velden, Mick van der25-03-1997av Flevodelta18.57sec446 ptn-0.1
7422Tromp, Stijn 21-05-1998av de Gemzen19.86sec370 ptn+0.2
8391Baal, Thijs van05-07-1998av Flevodelta20.64sec0 ptn-0.1
9421Mak, Arnout 08-06-1998av de Gemzen20.83sec319 ptn+0.2
10466Hofstede, Dirk 16-12-1998Isala 9620.98sec312 ptn+0.2
11425Lohuizen, Niels van29-09-1997av de Gemzen21.15sec0 ptn+0.2
12401Kloosterziel, Sander 10-07-1998avPEC 191021.23sec299 ptn+0.2
13403Swienink, Cas 24-03-1998avPEC 191023.47sec201 ptn-0.1
4x100m20 deelnemer(s)
1409409,411,415,416, av Athlos47.10sec830 ptn
2390390,393,394,395, av Flevodelta50.78sec684 ptn
3422422,423,425,426, av de Gemzen53.04sec604 ptn
4464464,466,467,468, Isala 9654.75sec548 ptn
5397397,398,399,403, avPEC 1910DQsec0 ptn
hoog9 deelnemer(s)
1424Bruggeman, Jasper 17-07-1997av de Gemzen1.60m702 ptn
2413Lodder, Job 22-10-1997av Athlos1.55m0 ptn
3416Visser, Joost 10-01-1997av Athlos1.55m663 ptn
4390Lauwrier, Job 13-12-1998av Flevodelta1.50m623 ptn
5397Veluwen, Michiel van04-02-1997avPEC 19101.45m582 ptn
6421Mak, Arnout 08-06-1998av de Gemzen1.40m0 ptn
7399Vries, Luuk de19-07-1997avPEC 19101.35m0 ptn
8467Plantinga, Joel 17-12-1998Isala 961.30m462 ptn
9468Teune, Robert 21-03-1998Isala 961.25m0 ptn
ver10 deelnemer(s)
1409Bezelev, Sawa 13-07-1998av Athlos4.98m617 ptn
2424Bruggeman, Jasper 17-07-1997av de Gemzen4.91m603 ptn
3397Veluwen, Michiel van04-02-1997avPEC 19104.87m595 ptn
4464Könning, Loek 10-05-1997Isala 964.86m593 ptn
5412Laenen, Bram 21-04-1997av Athlos4.54m0 ptn
6392Florissen, Nick 25-03-1998av Flevodelta4.45m508 ptn
7393Vrolijk, Markus 10-07-1997av Flevodelta4.35m0 ptn
8420Jonker, Wilco 13-01-1998av de Gemzen3.79m0 ptn
9399Vries, Luuk de19-07-1997avPEC 19103.72m0 ptn
10469Drenth, Marten 01-10-1997Isala 963.46m0 ptn
kogel9 deelnemer(s)
1398Vos, Luuk 08-03-1997avPEC 191011.11m574 ptn
2416Visser, Joost 10-01-1997av Athlos10.71m556 ptn
3427Scholten, Maik 1997av de Gemzen10.12m528 ptn
4419Fix, Ruben 23-06-1998av de Gemzen9.22m0 ptn
5414Veen, Niek 24-06-1997av Athlos8.31m0 ptn
6392Florissen, Nick 25-03-1998av Flevodelta7.83m412 ptn
7402Ruitenberg, Jasper 23-06-1998avPEC 19106.71m0 ptn
8469Drenth, Marten 01-10-1997Isala 966.42m332 ptn
9468Teune, Robert 21-03-1998Isala 965.74m0 ptn
discus8 deelnemer(s)
1398Vos, Luuk 08-03-1997avPEC 191033.32m524 ptn
2426Reurink, Stefan 13-09-1997av de Gemzen26.56m421 ptn
3419Fix, Ruben 23-06-1998av de Gemzen25.30m0 ptn
4465Meulen, Mark van der26-08-1998Isala 9622.84m358 ptn
5418Poelert, Jeroen 21-12-1998av Athlos20.59m318 ptn
6407Dekker, Jeroen 25-03-1998av Athlos18.95m0 ptn
7391Baal, Thijs van05-07-1998av Flevodelta15.71m222 ptn
8404Tupker, Luuk 15-06-1998avPEC 191013.17m0 ptn
speer9 deelnemer(s)
1424Bruggeman, Jasper 17-07-1997av de Gemzen42.41m672 ptn
2427Scholten, Maik 1997av de Gemzen36.36m0 ptn
3400Beniers, Gertjan 24-07-1998avPEC 191031.14m513 ptn
4465Meulen, Mark van der26-08-1998Isala 9631.04m511 ptn
5410Boer, Rick de09-09-1997av Athlos26.31m436 ptn
6415Feitsma, Ivan 28-12-1997av Athlos25.76m0 ptn
7392Florissen, Nick 25-03-1998av Flevodelta20.72m338 ptn
8402Ruitenberg, Jasper 23-06-1998avPEC 191020.67m0 ptn
9391Baal, Thijs van05-07-1998av Flevodelta19.13m0 ptn
Jongens Jun D 1e divisie
80m21 deelnemer(s)
1332Kok, Niels 30-04-1999Flevodelta team 111.21sec585 ptn-0.2
2331Boon, Scott 26-10-1999Flevodelta team 111.56sec531 ptn-0.2
3334Witte, Bas 14-05-1999Flevodelta team 112.04sec0 ptn-0.2
4326Los, Robert 07-12-1999Isala 9612.06sec459 ptn-0.2
5453Groot Wesseldijk, Simon 10-02-2000av PEC 1910 team 112.07sec458 ptn+0.2
6351Butoh, Noèl 11-12-2000av Athlos12.15sec447 ptn-0.2
7451Wiegman, Niels 18-02-1999av PEC 1910 team 112.30sec427 ptn+1.0
8479Olgers, Robert 09-02-1999av NOP12.31sec426 ptn+0.2
9481Berg, Hugo van den24-10-1999av NOP12.52sec399 ptn+1.0
10358Dijkstra, Richard 20-08-1999av de Sprinter12.74sec371 ptn+1.0
11349Sariaslan, Samil 07-01-2000av Athlos12.78sec366 ptn+0.2
12359Orsel, Joost 15-07-2000av de Sprinter12.93sec348 ptn+1.0
13460Admiraal, Dennis 09-08-2000av PEC 1910 team 213.19sec318 ptn+0.2
14322Dijk, Esra van08-12-2000Isala 9613.37sec297 ptn+0.2
15435Drent, Sietse 2000Cialfo13.67sec265 ptn+1.0
16328Wind, Eric 06-09-2000Isala 9613.69sec0 ptn+0.2
17458Petri, David 01-03-1999av PEC 1910 team 213.73sec258 ptn+0.2
18355Rozendal, Nathan 1999av de Gemzen13.85sec246 ptn-0.2
19344Tiemes, Roeland 27-08-2000Flevodelta team 213.86sec245 ptn-0.2
20483Salverda, Tade 25-01-2000av NOP13.87sec0 ptn+1.0
21339Witte, Koen 27-11-2000Flevodelta team 213.94sec236 ptn-0.2
1000m23 deelnemer(s)
1331Boon, Scott 26-10-1999Flevodelta team 13.12.28min601 ptn
2334Witte, Bas 14-05-1999Flevodelta team 13.23.08min525 ptn
3345Raaijmakers, Kjell 20-07-1999av Athlos3.28.07min492 ptn
4477Beuckens, Luc 29-06-1999av NOP3.28.13min491 ptn
5478Ruisch, Chris 13-07-1999av NOP3.37.89min432 ptn
6482Held, Gerko 26-01-1999av NOP3.41.90min0 ptn
7333Hilgenkamp, Daniel 06-10-2000Flevodelta team 13.47.44min0 ptn
8324Hollander, Daan 05-08-2000Isala 963.49.61min367 ptn
9340Wiertsema, Jarno 03-11-2000Flevodelta team 23.56.45min332 ptn
10457Vos, Julian 06-08-2000av PEC 1910 team 13.56.68min331 ptn
11355Rozendal, Nathan 1999av de Gemzen3.57.67min326 ptn
12350Koning, Olav 11-11-2000av Athlos3.58.19min324 ptn
13329Kist, Maurice 02-11-2000Isala 964.00.80min311 ptn
14339Witte, Koen 27-11-2000Flevodelta team 24.01.83min306 ptn
15434Triest, Niels van03-02-2000Cialfo4.02.77min302 ptn
16348Weggeman, Gerben 26-02-2000av Athlos4.05.19min0 ptn
17435Drent, Sietse 2000Cialfo4.13.35min254 ptn
18353Beek, Han van de29-06-1999av de Gemzen4.19.60min228 ptn
19455Bovekerk, Dennis 24-07-2000av PEC 1910 team 14.29.07min190 ptn
20459Woerd, Levien van der04-04-2000av PEC 1910 team 24.29.91min187 ptn
21360Koot, Christian 21-09-1999av de Sprinter4.34.28min171 ptn
22461Heersema, Stephan 17-11-2000av PEC 1910 team 25.12.90min46 ptn
322Dijk, Esra van08-12-2000Isala 96DNSmin0 ptn
80mh22 deelnemer(s)
1452Peters, Luuk 01-02-1999av PEC 1910 team 112.93sec595 ptn-0.2
2337Groot, Jarno de27-01-1999Flevodelta team 114.11sec478 ptn+0.9
3479Olgers, Robert 09-02-1999av NOP14.13sec476 ptn-0.2
4331Boon, Scott 26-10-1999Flevodelta team 114.18sec471 ptn+0.9
5327Meuleman, Richard 16-05-1999Isala 9614.89sec411 ptn-2.4
6357Mak, Léon 05-09-2000av de Gemzen15.31sec377 ptn-0.2
7462Groot, Coen 11-09-2000av PEC 1910 team 215.86sec336 ptn-2.4
8457Vos, Julian 06-08-2000av PEC 1910 team 115.94sec331 ptn-2.4
9345Raaijmakers, Kjell 20-07-1999av Athlos16.11sec319 ptn+0.9
10335Buwalda, Iska 03-12-1999Flevodelta team 116.44sec0 ptn+0.9
11363Jong, Rink de20-07-1999av de Sprinter16.50sec292 ptn-0.2
12460Admiraal, Dennis 09-08-2000av PEC 1910 team 217.33sec239 ptn-2.4
13347Bakker, Nick 29-02-2000av Athlos17.35sec238 ptn+0.9
14340Wiertsema, Jarno 03-11-2000Flevodelta team 217.57sec225 ptn+0.9
15324Hollander, Daan 05-08-2000Isala 9617.60sec223 ptn-2.4
16478Ruisch, Chris 13-07-1999av NOP17.98sec202 ptn-0.2
17454Logtenberg, Merijn 11-11-1999av PEC 1910 team 118.28sec0 ptn-0.2
18352Schreuder, Daan 21-01-1999av Athlos18.35sec0 ptn-2.4
19341Berg, Devin van den22-12-2000Flevodelta team 218.95sec150 ptn+0.9
20330Kist, Dennis 02-11-2000Isala 9620.63sec0 ptn+0.9
463Park, Justin 1999av PEC 1910 team 2dnssec0 ptn-0.2
326Los, Robert 07-12-1999Isala 96dnssec0 ptn
4x80m36 deelnemer(s)
1332332,335,336,337, Flevodelta team 145.76sec521 ptn
2358358,359,362,363, av de Sprinter46.16sec507 ptn
3345345,346,349,351, av Athlos46.42sec497 ptn
4479479,477,480,481, av NOP46.53sec493 ptn
5451451,453,455,456, av PEC 1910 team 148.35sec431 ptn
6323323,324,326,328, Isala 9649.89sec381 ptn
7354354,355,356,357, av de Gemzen51.44sec335 ptn
8459459,460,461,462, av PEC 1910 team 251.99sec319 ptn
9339339,342,343,344, Flevodelta team 254.08sec261 ptn
hoog16 deelnemer(s)
1452Peters, Luuk 01-02-1999av PEC 1910 team 11.60m702 ptn
2327Meuleman, Richard 16-05-1999Isala 961.45m582 ptn
3336Nifterik, Cas van08-10-1999Flevodelta team 11.40m541 ptn
4357Mak, Léon 05-09-2000av de Gemzen1.35m499 ptn
5455Bovekerk, Dennis 24-07-2000av PEC 1910 team 11.35m0 ptn
6337Groot, Jarno de27-01-1999Flevodelta team 11.35m0 ptn
7482Held, Gerko 26-01-1999av NOP1.30m462 ptn
8347Bakker, Nick 29-02-2000av Athlos1.30m462 ptn
9361Keetman, Jimmy 30-08-2000av de Sprinter1.25m426 ptn
10433Stegeman, Rick 13-01-2000Cialfo1.25m426 ptn
11340Wiertsema, Jarno 03-11-2000Flevodelta team 21.20m389 ptn
12349Sariaslan, Samil 07-01-2000av Athlos1.20m0 ptn
13344Tiemes, Roeland 27-08-2000Flevodelta team 21.15m0 ptn
14463Park, Justin 1999av PEC 1910 team 21.10m316 ptn
15330Kist, Dennis 02-11-2000Isala 961.10m0 ptn
459Woerd, Levien van der04-04-2000av PEC 1910 team 2dnsm0 ptn
ver18 deelnemer(s)
1332Kok, Niels 30-04-1999Flevodelta team 14.58m535 ptn
2451Wiegman, Niels 18-02-1999av PEC 1910 team 14.37m492 ptn
3346Jong, Robert de16-05-1999av Athlos4.08m434 ptn
4481Berg, Hugo van den24-10-1999av NOP3.89m396 ptn
5336Nifterik, Cas van08-10-1999Flevodelta team 13.86m0 ptn
6358Dijkstra, Richard 20-08-1999av de Sprinter3.71m360 ptn
7323Gulik, Huub van der17-02-2000Isala 963.69m356 ptn
8433Stegeman, Rick 13-01-2000Cialfo3.42m302 ptn
9453Groot Wesseldijk, Simon 10-02-2000av PEC 1910 team 13.38m0 ptn
10483Salverda, Tade 25-01-2000av NOP3.31m0 ptn
11350Koning, Olav 11-11-2000av Athlos3.18m0 ptn
12342Oud, Derek 19-06-2000Flevodelta team 23.10m238 ptn
13359Orsel, Joost 15-07-2000av de Sprinter3.05m0 ptn
14329Kist, Maurice 02-11-2000Isala 963.04m0 ptn
15354Steenkamp, Daan 04-08-2000av de Gemzen3.00m218 ptn
16458Petri, David 01-03-1999av PEC 1910 team 22.96m210 ptn
17356Koelma, Sam 02-12-2000av de Gemzen2.79m0 ptn
463Park, Justin 1999av PEC 1910 team 2DNSm0 ptn
kogel17 deelnemer(s)
1338Klinkenberg, Brian 06-01-1999Flevodelta team 19.57m502 ptn
2480Bootsma, Sven 15-11-1999av NOP7.33m384 ptn
3352Schreuder, Daan 21-01-1999av Athlos6.93m362 ptn
4433Stegeman, Rick 13-01-2000Cialfo6.80m354 ptn
5484Schrijver, Remco 27-02-2000av NOP6.72m0 ptn
6335Buwalda, Iska 03-12-1999Flevodelta team 16.62m0 ptn
7360Koot, Christian 21-09-1999av de Sprinter6.19m318 ptn
8457Vos, Julian 06-08-2000av PEC 1910 team 16.11m313 ptn
9361Keetman, Jimmy 30-08-2000av de Sprinter6.01m0 ptn
10356Koelma, Sam 02-12-2000av de Gemzen5.68m286 ptn
11325Koning, Davy 21-12-1999Isala 965.67m285 ptn
12347Bakker, Nick 29-02-2000av Athlos5.51m0 ptn
13341Berg, Devin van den22-12-2000Flevodelta team 25.45m271 ptn
14343Wagenmakers, Jochem 12-01-2000Flevodelta team 25.40m0 ptn
15456Schraa, Timon 28-09-1999av PEC 1910 team 14.95m0 ptn
16461Heersema, Stephan 17-11-2000av PEC 1910 team 24.38m198 ptn
17329Kist, Maurice 02-11-2000Isala 964.23m0 ptn
discus17 deelnemer(s)
1338Klinkenberg, Brian 06-01-1999Flevodelta team 126.41m418 ptn
2480Bootsma, Sven 15-11-1999av NOP20.30m312 ptn
3362Berg, Roan van den03-10-1999av de Sprinter18.18m272 ptn
4352Schreuder, Daan 21-01-1999av Athlos16.39m236 ptn
5454Logtenberg, Merijn 11-11-1999av PEC 1910 team 115.51m218 ptn
6353Beek, Han van de29-06-1999av de Gemzen15.23m212 ptn
7484Schrijver, Remco 27-02-2000av NOP13.88m0 ptn
8326Los, Robert 07-12-1999Isala 9613.42m172 ptn
9343Wagenmakers, Jochem 12-01-2000Flevodelta team 213.20m167 ptn
10456Schraa, Timon 28-09-1999av PEC 1910 team 113.11m0 ptn
11333Hilgenkamp, Daniel 06-10-2000Flevodelta team 113.03m0 ptn
12434Triest, Niels van03-02-2000Cialfo12.45m150 ptn
13341Berg, Devin van den22-12-2000Flevodelta team 212.31m0 ptn
14325Koning, Davy 21-12-1999Isala 9612.16m0 ptn
15348Weggeman, Gerben 26-02-2000av Athlos11.97m0 ptn
16354Steenkamp, Daan 04-08-2000av de Gemzen9.41m0 ptn
462Groot, Coen 11-09-2000av PEC 1910 team 28.90m59 ptn
speer16 deelnemer(s)
1327Meuleman, Richard 16-05-1999Isala 9634.98m570 ptn
2452Peters, Luuk 01-02-1999av PEC 1910 team 132.18m529 ptn
3338Klinkenberg, Brian 06-01-1999Flevodelta team 127.41m454 ptn
4334Witte, Bas 14-05-1999Flevodelta team 123.19m0 ptn
5454Logtenberg, Merijn 11-11-1999av PEC 1910 team 122.74m0 ptn
6353Beek, Han van de29-06-1999av de Gemzen21.31m349 ptn
7362Berg, Roan van den03-10-1999av de Sprinter21.02m343 ptn
8342Oud, Derek 19-06-2000Flevodelta team 220.93m342 ptn
9477Beuckens, Luc 29-06-1999av NOP20.20m328 ptn
10478Ruisch, Chris 13-07-1999av NOP19.48m0 ptn
11363Jong, Rink de20-07-1999av de Sprinter18.36m0 ptn
12346Jong, Robert de16-05-1999av Athlos17.97m284 ptn
13323Gulik, Huub van der17-02-2000Isala 9617.81m0 ptn
14351Butoh, Noèl 11-12-2000av Athlos16.77m0 ptn
15434Triest, Niels van03-02-2000Cialfo14.41m209 ptn
16458Petri, David 01-03-1999av PEC 1910 team 213.05m178 ptn
Meisjes Jun C 1e divisie
80m15 deelnemer(s)
1374Bremer, Cèline den17-03-1998av PEC 1910 team 111.24sec580 ptn+0.5
2385Kamara, Maggy 03-01-1998av Athlos11.50sec540 ptn+0.5
3490Boeijenk, Miriam 09-06-1997av NOP11.82sec493 ptn+4.5
4384Kloosterman, Naomi 1998av PEC 1910 team 211.94sec476 ptn+0.5
5475Wind, Kirsten 12-10-1998Isala 9612.04sec462 ptn+4.5
6432Lubbinge, Julia 26-06-1998Cialfo12.06sec459 ptn+4.5
7380Hayford, Rachel 12-12-1998av PEC 1910 team 212.08sec457 ptn+4.5
8429Maasland, Lisanne 09-05-1998Cialfo12.12sec451 ptn+4.5
9381Overeem, Loes 02-01-1998av PEC 1910 team 112.69sec377 ptn+4.5
10367Berge, Mirjam van den05-07-1998av Flevodelta12.83sec360 ptn+0.5
11476Klinken, Roby van09-05-1998Isala 9612.85sec358 ptn+4.5
12386Lankhaar, Elise 14-10-1998av Athlos12.90sec352 ptn+0.5
13373Habing, Amber 25-12-1997av Flevodelta13.30sec305 ptn+0.5
14369Holstege, Lucianne 13-05-1998av Flevodelta13.43sec0 ptn+0.5
15497Koenraadt, Liselot 13-05-1998av NOP14.03sec227 ptn+4.5
1000m13 deelnemer(s)
1376Kater, Lena 03-09-1998av PEC 1910 team 13.18.42min557 ptn
2470Koster, Hannah 02-06-1997Isala 963.23.70min520 ptn
3494Bruintjes, Heleen 25-12-1998av NOP3.28.16min491 ptn
4375Fiechter, Marit 01-02-1998av PEC 1910 team 13.29.09min485 ptn
5382Tiel Groenestege, Martha 09-05-1998av PEC 1910 team 23.32.23min466 ptn
6430Noppers, Elsbeth 16-03-1998Cialfo3.42.26min407 ptn
7386Lankhaar, Elise 14-10-1998av Athlos3.43.86min398 ptn
8491Diepen, Judie van25-08-1997av NOP3.47.49min378 ptn
9496Heemskerk, Anna 05-05-1998av NOP3.54.33min0 ptn
10364Oostveen, Maartje 23-09-1998av Flevodelta3.56.39min332 ptn
11369Holstege, Lucianne 13-05-1998av Flevodelta3.56.59min331 ptn
12372Breet, Annelies 27-08-1997av Flevodelta3.56.60min0 ptn
13474Werf, Julia van der19-05-1998Isala 964.16.38min241 ptn
80mh16 deelnemer(s)
1471Tybout, Jessie 24-11-1997Isala 9613.14sec572 ptn
2375Fiechter, Marit 01-02-1998av PEC 1910 team 114.39sec453 ptn
3378Francken, Zoe 19-06-1997av PEC 1910 team 114.49sec444 ptn
4389Smit, Krista 19-01-1997av Athlos14.74sec423 ptn
5472Jansen, Anne 25-03-1997Isala 9615.12sec392 ptn
6387Righolt, Charida 16-03-1997av Athlos15.54sec360 ptn
7491Diepen, Judie van25-08-1997av NOP15.85sec337 ptn
8368Heemskerk, Anouschka 01-03-1998av Flevodelta16.10sec319 ptn
9384Kloosterman, Naomi 1998av PEC 1910 team 216.70sec279 ptn
10430Noppers, Elsbeth 16-03-1998Cialfo16.95sec263 ptn
11373Habing, Amber 25-12-1997av Flevodelta17.16sec250 ptn
12493Hoekstra, Jessic 03-02-1997av NOP17.69sec218 ptn
13474Werf, Julia van der19-05-1998Isala 9618.29sec0 ptn
14372Breet, Annelies 27-08-1997av Flevodelta18.66sec0 ptn
15383Klappe, Jules 1998av PEC 1910 team 219.19sec138 ptn
428Bosboom, Marye 23-09-1997CialfoDNFsec0 ptn
4x80m28 deelnemer(s)
1374374,375,376,378, av PEC 1910 team 142.93sec633 ptn
2470470,472,474,475, Isala 9645.80sec520 ptn
3379379,380,382,384, av PEC 1910 team 245.95sec514 ptn
4490490,492,495,493, av NOP46.50sec494 ptn
428428,429,430,432, Cialfo46.96sec428 ptn
6385385,387,388,389, av Athlos47.20sec470 ptn
7364364,367,368,371, av Flevodelta49.29sec400 ptn
hoog10 deelnemer(s)
1377Peters, Eva 23-12-1997av PEC 1910 team 11.50m623 ptn
2379Floor, Mylena 1997av PEC 1910 team 21.45m582 ptn
3472Jansen, Anne 25-03-1997Isala 961.45m582 ptn
4470Koster, Hannah 02-06-1997Isala 961.40m0 ptn
5492Goot, Sanne 26-05-1997av NOP1.40m541 ptn
6365Klaver, Mariska 01-01-1998av Flevodelta1.40m541 ptn
7385Kamara, Maggy 03-01-1998av Athlos1.40m541 ptn
8428Bosboom, Marye 23-09-1997Cialfo1.30m462 ptn
9490Boeijenk, Miriam 09-06-1997av NOP1.30m0 ptn
10371Habing, Iris 25-12-1997av Flevodelta1.20m0 ptn
ver12 deelnemer(s)
1471Tybout, Jessie 24-11-1997Isala 965.02m625 ptn
2387Righolt, Charida 16-03-1997av Athlos4.66m552 ptn
3374Bremer, Cèline den17-03-1998av PEC 1910 team 14.62m544 ptn
4379Floor, Mylena 1997av PEC 1910 team 24.60m540 ptn
5491Diepen, Judie van25-08-1997av NOP4.36m490 ptn
6429Maasland, Lisanne 09-05-1998Cialfo4.20m458 ptn
7386Lankhaar, Elise 14-10-1998av Athlos3.94m0 ptn
8364Oostveen, Maartje 23-09-1998av Flevodelta3.91m400 ptn
9365Klaver, Mariska 01-01-1998av Flevodelta3.91m0 ptn
10383Klappe, Jules 1998av PEC 1910 team 23.60m0 ptn
11476Klinken, Roby van09-05-1998Isala 963.41m0 ptn
12497Koenraadt, Liselot 13-05-1998av NOP3.21m0 ptn
kogel9 deelnemer(s)
1377Peters, Eva 23-12-1997av PEC 1910 team 111.28m582 ptn
2370Berg, Marleen van den04-03-1998av Flevodelta10.02m523 ptn
3495Guchte, Celine van de24-10-1998av NOP8.18m431 ptn
4388Drost, Ellen 09-02-1997av Athlos8.10m426 ptn
5473Hellendoorn, Ilke 18-08-1997Isala 967.88m415 ptn
6431Jurriëns, Amber 22-10-1998Cialfo7.83m412 ptn
7380Hayford, Rachel 12-12-1998av PEC 1910 team 27.71m405 ptn
8475Wind, Kirsten 12-10-1998Isala 967.55m0 ptn
9366Stege, Lisanne van der19-08-1998av Flevodelta6.13m0 ptn
discus10 deelnemer(s)
1377Peters, Eva 23-12-1997av PEC 1910 team 126.07m413 ptn
2370Berg, Marleen van den04-03-1998av Flevodelta20.82m322 ptn
3473Hellendoorn, Ilke 18-08-1997Isala 9619.09m290 ptn
4432Lubbinge, Julia 26-06-1998Cialfo18.95m287 ptn
5365Klaver, Mariska 01-01-1998av Flevodelta18.05m0 ptn
6492Goot, Sanne 26-05-1997av NOP17.61m261 ptn
7495Guchte, Celine van de24-10-1998av NOP17.45m0 ptn
8431Jurriëns, Amber 22-10-1998Cialfo17.18m0 ptn
9388Drost, Ellen 09-02-1997av Athlos16.52m239 ptn
10476Klinken, Roby van09-05-1998Isala 9612.67m0 ptn
speer11 deelnemer(s)
1376Kater, Lena 03-09-1998av PEC 1910 team 125.46m422 ptn
2471Tybout, Jessie 24-11-1997Isala 9623.18m382 ptn
3378Francken, Zoe 19-06-1997av PEC 1910 team 121.82m0 ptn
4368Heemskerk, Anouschka 01-03-1998av Flevodelta20.78m339 ptn
5389Smit, Krista 19-01-1997av Athlos20.18m327 ptn
6494Bruintjes, Heleen 25-12-1998av NOP18.92m303 ptn
7382Tiel Groenestege, Martha 09-05-1998av PEC 1910 team 218.35m292 ptn
8431Jurriëns, Amber 22-10-1998Cialfo16.38m252 ptn
9493Hoekstra, Jessic 03-02-1997av NOP14.55m0 ptn
10366Stege, Lisanne van der19-08-1998av Flevodelta11.00m0 ptn
383Klappe, Jules 1998av PEC 1910 team 2DNSm0 ptn
Meisjes Jun D 1e divisie
60m23 deelnemer(s)
1486Schoop, Manon 07-08-1999avNOP8.82sec584 ptn+3.7
2280Jansma, Luna 05-11-1999Flevodelta8.82sec584 ptn+3.1
3279Kruit, Myrthe 28-06-1999Flevodelta8.82sec584 ptn+3.1
4437Nijenhuis, Eva 17-08-1999avPEC1910 team 18.99sec551 ptn+3.7
5321Roossink, Anne 03-05-2000Gemzen team 29.14sec523 ptn+3.7
6489Houwer, Marit 12-09-2000avNOP9.30sec494 ptn+2.9
7300Brink, Rebecca van de29-01-1999avAthlos9.48sec462 ptn+2.9
8441Nieman, Sanne 10-02-2000avPEC1910 team 19.51sec457 ptn+2.9
9309Gelderman, Alisa 2000Gemzen team 19.54sec452 ptn+3.1
10288Kattenberg, Milly 11-08-1999Isala 969.58sec445 ptn+2.9
11292Groen, Judith 26-03-2000Isala 969.66sec432 ptn+2.9
12450Hupkes, Meike 22-12-1999avPEC1910 team 210.06sec369 ptn+3.7
13281Schoonbeek, Josien 2000Flevodelta10.22sec0 ptn+3.1
14439Smulders, Shannon 11-04-1999avPEC1910 team 110.23sec0 ptn+3.7
15306Lodder, Maud 20-07-2000avAthlos10.34sec327 ptn+3.1
16320Splinter, Amber 10-01-2000Gemzen team 210.38sec322 ptn+3.7
17298Hilbers, Joyce 22-09-2000avSalland10.43sec315 ptn+3.1
18294Sjerps, Emanuelle 04-10-2000avSalland11.19sec215 ptn+3.1
19315Leurink, Marleen 03-08-2000Gemzen team 111.24sec208 ptn+3.7
20443Schonewille, Rianne 25-11-2000avPEC1910 team 211.31sec200 ptn+2.9
21447Groot, Patricia de12-07-2000avPEC1910 team 211.41sec0 ptn+2.9
22307Beelen, Vera 05-10-2000avAthlos12.98sec0 ptn+3.1
313Knipping, Sofie 07-01-1999Gemzen team 1DNSsec0 ptn+3.7
1000m22 deelnemer(s)
1287Bijman, Irene 01-03-1999Isala 963.13.15min595 ptn
2319Doornwaard, Floor 17-02-2000Gemzen team 23.24.78min513 ptn
3289Tamrouti, Ilham 20-12-1999Isala 963.27.20min497 ptn
4486Schoop, Manon 07-08-1999avNOP3.36.40min441 ptn
5286Klaver, Jacquelien 08-10-2000Flevodelta3.40.13min419 ptn
6489Houwer, Marit 12-09-2000avNOP3.40.31min418 ptn
7281Schoonbeek, Josien 2000Flevodelta3.40.62min416 ptn
8449Boukattan, Nesrin 21-03-2000avPEC1910 team 23.46.86min382 ptn
9315Leurink, Marleen 03-08-2000Gemzen team 13.47.46min378 ptn
10320Splinter, Amber 10-01-2000Gemzen team 23.50.13min364 ptn
11306Lodder, Maud 20-07-2000avAthlos3.52.29min353 ptn
12282Groningen, Lisette van23-11-1999Flevodelta3.55.02min0 ptn
13444Overeem, Josefien 29-09-1999avPEC1910 team 23.55.99min334 ptn
14450Hupkes, Meike 22-12-1999avPEC1910 team 24.05.11min0 ptn
15439Smulders, Shannon 11-04-1999avPEC1910 team 14.08.68min275 ptn
16310Hanekamp, Marit 03-10-2000Gemzen team 14.30.35min185 ptn
17440Heidinga, Sanne 21-05-1999avPEC1910 team 14.36.64min162 ptn
18299Freriks, Amber 26-09-2000avSalland4.39.78min151 ptn
19296Linderhof, Irene 28-12-1999avSalland4.40.92min147 ptn
20314Ruiter, Esmee de2000Gemzen team 15.01.03min0 ptn
21307Beelen, Vera 05-10-2000avAthlos5.19.04min29 ptn
498Eisen, Malou 2000avPEC1910 team 1dnfmin0 ptn
60mh22 deelnemer(s)
1485Beuling, Rianne 20-12-1999avNOP9.90sec623 ptn+0.3
2280Jansma, Luna 05-11-1999Flevodelta10.42sec552 ptn+1.7
3301Brink, Sanne van den22-02-1999avAthlos11.57sec418 ptn+0.3
4438Leutholff, Hanne 12-07-2000avPEC1910 team 111.65sec410 ptn+0.3
5293Zijl, Lynn van11-04-2000avSalland12.05sec370 ptn+1.7
6487Hilderink, Imke 1999avNOP12.07sec368 ptn+0.3
7441Nieman, Sanne 10-02-2000avPEC1910 team 112.62sec317 ptn+0.3
8446Jager, Nina 07-09-2000avPEC1910 team 212.70sec310 ptn+0.3
9317Berg, Karin van den07-02-2000Gemzen team 212.72sec309 ptn+0.3
10318Rozendal, Carmèl 03-04-1999Gemzen team 212.75sec306 ptn+0.3
11289Tamrouti, Ilham 20-12-1999Isala 9612.77sec304 ptn+0.3
12302Zijst, Linda van26-07-1999avAthlos12.78sec303 ptn+1.7
13283Bruggink, Sharon 03-07-1999Flevodelta12.88sec295 ptn+1.7
14305Hagen, Naomi 22-03-2000avAthlos13.18sec0 ptn+1.7
15282Groningen, Lisette van23-11-1999Flevodelta13.24sec0 ptn+1.7
16445Aalderen, Marthe van12-12-2000avPEC1910 team 213.55sec241 ptn+0.3
17436Ekas, Nikki 08-09-1999avPEC1910 team 114.05sec0 ptn+0.3
18312Bagerman, Mandy 17-01-1999Gemzen team 114.12sec199 ptn+1.7
19449Boukattan, Nesrin 21-03-2000avPEC1910 team 214.42sec0 ptn+0.3
20292Groen, Judith 26-03-2000Isala 9615.24sec126 ptn+0.3
21311Veld, Corine van 't21-12-1999Gemzen team 116.19sec72 ptn+1.7
437Nijenhuis, Eva 17-08-1999avPEC1910 team 1dnssec0 ptn+0.3
4x60m36 deelnemer(s)
1485485,486,487,488, avNOP32.94sec667 ptn
2437437,438,441,442, avPEC1910 team 134.73sec575 ptn
300300,302,303,305, avAthlos35.03sec560 ptn
280280,282,283,284, Flevodelta35.19sec553 ptn
287287,288,289,290, Isala 9636.79sec479 ptn
6318318,319,320,321, Gemzen team 236.80sec479 ptn
7444444,447,448,449, avPEC1910 team 238.54sec406 ptn
293293,295,296,299, avSalland38.58sec405 ptn
309309,312,313,314, Gemzen team 140.37sec337 ptn
hoog15 deelnemer(s)
1279Kruit, Myrthe 28-06-1999Flevodelta1.40m541 ptn
2293Zijl, Lynn van11-04-2000avSalland1.35m499 ptn
3437Nijenhuis, Eva 17-08-1999avPEC1910 team 11.35m499 ptn
4488Meinders, Esmay 1999avNOP1.35m499 ptn
5308Hekstra, Wietske 25-02-1999avAthlos1.30m462 ptn
6317Berg, Karin van den07-02-2000Gemzen team 21.30m462 ptn
7442Kabba, Masiami 28-11-1999avPEC1910 team 11.25m0 ptn
8318Rozendal, Carmèl 03-04-1999Gemzen team 21.25m0 ptn
9292Groen, Judith 26-03-2000Isala 961.25m426 ptn
10312Bagerman, Mandy 17-01-1999Gemzen team 11.25m426 ptn
11302Zijst, Linda van26-07-1999avAthlos1.20m0 ptn
12285Sibels, Kelly 21-08-2000Flevodelta1.10m0 ptn
13298Hilbers, Joyce 22-09-2000avSalland1.10m0 ptn
14448Kamps, Tessa 13-02-2000avPEC1910 team 21.05m279 ptn
445Aalderen, Marthe van12-12-2000avPEC1910 team 2DNFm0 ptn
ver14 deelnemer(s)
1300Brink, Rebecca van de29-01-1999avAthlos4.19m456 ptn
2438Leutholff, Hanne 12-07-2000avPEC1910 team 13.97m412 ptn
3489Houwer, Marit 12-09-2000avNOP3.76m370 ptn
4321Roossink, Anne 03-05-2000Gemzen team 23.67m352 ptn
5283Bruggink, Sharon 03-07-1999Flevodelta3.63m344 ptn
6450Hupkes, Meike 22-12-1999avPEC1910 team 23.59m336 ptn
7446Jager, Nina 07-09-2000avPEC1910 team 23.41m0 ptn
8298Hilbers, Joyce 22-09-2000avSalland3.32m282 ptn
9306Lodder, Maud 20-07-2000avAthlos3.22m0 ptn
10281Schoonbeek, Josien 2000Flevodelta3.20m0 ptn
11313Knipping, Sofie 07-01-1999Gemzen team 13.11m240 ptn
12291Poll, Marjet van der21-09-1999Isala 962.81m180 ptn
13310Hanekamp, Marit 03-10-2000Gemzen team 12.80m0 ptn
498Eisen, Malou 2000avPEC1910 team 1DNSm0 ptn
kogel17 deelnemer(s)
1485Beuling, Rianne 20-12-1999avNOP9.67m506 ptn
2303Tweehuijsen, Isa 09-04-2000avAthlos9.55m501 ptn
3284Homma, Tessa 08-01-1999Flevodelta9.07m477 ptn
4317Berg, Karin van den07-02-2000Gemzen team 29.06m476 ptn
5308Hekstra, Wietske 25-02-1999avAthlos8.59m0 ptn
6316Visser, Roos 02-01-2000Gemzen team 27.72m0 ptn
7295Santing, Marjolein 08-08-1999avSalland7.62m400 ptn
8436Ekas, Nikki 08-09-1999avPEC1910 team 17.43m390 ptn
9288Kattenberg, Milly 11-08-1999Isala 967.40m388 ptn
10291Poll, Marjet van der21-09-1999Isala 967.29m0 ptn
11285Sibels, Kelly 21-08-2000Flevodelta7.17m0 ptn
12439Smulders, Shannon 11-04-1999avPEC1910 team 16.65m0 ptn
13294Sjerps, Emanuelle 04-10-2000avSalland6.61m0 ptn
14448Kamps, Tessa 13-02-2000avPEC1910 team 25.76m291 ptn
15310Hanekamp, Marit 03-10-2000Gemzen team 15.30m261 ptn
16445Aalderen, Marthe van12-12-2000avPEC1910 team 25.25m0 ptn
17315Leurink, Marleen 03-08-2000Gemzen team 15.22m0 ptn
discus16 deelnemer(s)
1488Meinders, Esmay 1999avNOP19.33m294 ptn
2295Santing, Marjolein 08-08-1999avSalland18.46m278 ptn
3284Homma, Tessa 08-01-1999Flevodelta17.37m256 ptn
4296Linderhof, Irene 28-12-1999avSalland16.72m0 ptn
5301Brink, Sanne van den22-02-1999avAthlos16.15m231 ptn
6436Ekas, Nikki 08-09-1999avPEC1910 team 115.96m227 ptn
7291Poll, Marjet van der21-09-1999Isala 9615.61m220 ptn
8305Hagen, Naomi 22-03-2000avAthlos15.25m0 ptn
9444Overeem, Josefien 29-09-1999avPEC1910 team 214.41m194 ptn
10316Visser, Roos 02-01-2000Gemzen team 213.98m185 ptn
11285Sibels, Kelly 21-08-2000Flevodelta13.50m0 ptn
12290Koster, Mila 21-02-2000Isala 9613.33m0 ptn
13440Heidinga, Sanne 21-05-1999avPEC1910 team 112.48m0 ptn
14309Gelderman, Alisa 2000Gemzen team 112.03m139 ptn
15446Jager, Nina 07-09-2000avPEC1910 team 211.97m0 ptn
16311Veld, Corine van 't21-12-1999Gemzen team 111.24m0 ptn
speer16 deelnemer(s)
1303Tweehuijsen, Isa 09-04-2000avAthlos28.10m465 ptn
2301Brink, Sanne van den22-02-1999avAthlos24.63m0 ptn
3279Kruit, Myrthe 28-06-1999Flevodelta21.88m359 ptn
4319Doornwaard, Floor 17-02-2000Gemzen team 219.63m317 ptn
5287Bijman, Irene 01-03-1999Isala 9619.40m312 ptn
6442Kabba, Masiami 28-11-1999avPEC1910 team 117.11m267 ptn
7294Sjerps, Emanuelle 04-10-2000avSalland16.03m244 ptn
8487Hilderink, Imke 1999avNOP15.36m230 ptn
9290Koster, Mila 21-02-2000Isala 9613.94m0 ptn
10443Schonewille, Rianne 25-11-2000avPEC1910 team 212.91m174 ptn
11440Heidinga, Sanne 21-05-1999avPEC1910 team 111.70m0 ptn
12286Klaver, Jacquelien 08-10-2000Flevodelta11.23m0 ptn
13314Ruiter, Esmee de2000Gemzen team 110.17m105 ptn
14311Veld, Corine van 't21-12-1999Gemzen team 19.58m0 ptn
15299Freriks, Amber 26-09-2000avSalland9.25m0 ptn
16447Groot, Patricia de12-07-2000avPEC1910 team 28.37m0 ptn

Jongens Jun C 1e divisie
PlaatsVereniging100m800m100mh4x100mhoogverkogeldiscusspeerPunten
1av Athlos793 + 719476 + 797675 + 7258306636175563184367605
2av de Gemzen731 + 554414 + 670319 + 3706047026035284216726588
3av Flevodelta504 + 690481 + 498452 + 4466846235084122223385858
4Isala 96454 + 325534 + 604547 + 3125484625933323585115580
5avPEC 1910425 + 734457 + 451299 + 201 5825955745245135355
Jongens Jun D 1e divisie
PlaatsVereniging80m1000m80mh4x80mhoogverkogeldiscusspeerPunten
1Flevodelta team 1531 + 585601 + 525471 + 4785215415355024184546162
2av PEC 1910 team 1427 + 458190 + 331595 + 3314317024923132185295017
3av NOP399 + 426432 + 491202 + 4764934623963843123284801
4av Athlos366 + 447492 + 324319 + 2384974624343622362844461
5Isala 96297 + 459367 + 311223 + 4113815823562851725704414
6av de Sprinter371 + 3481712925074263603182723433408
7Flevodelta team 2236 + 245306 + 332225 + 1502613892382711673423162
8av de Gemzen246228 + 3263773354992182862123493076
9av PEC 1910 team 2258 + 318187 + 46239 + 336319316210198591782664
10Cialfo265302 + 254  4263023541502092262
Meisjes Jun C 1e divisie
PlaatsVereniging80m1000m80mh4x80mhoogverkogeldiscusspeerPunten
1av PEC 1910 team 1580 + 377485 + 557453 + 4446336235445824134226113
2Isala 96462 + 358520 + 241572 + 3925205826254152903825359
3av NOP493 + 227378 + 491218 + 3374945414904312613034664
4av Athlos540 + 352398360 + 4234705415524262393274628
5av Flevodelta360 + 305332 + 331319 + 2504005414005233223394422
6av PEC 1910 team 2457 + 476466138 + 279514582540405 2924149
7Cialfo451 + 4594072634284624584122872523879

Meisjes Jun D 1e divisie
PlaatsVereniging60m1000m60mh4x60mhoogverkogeldiscusspeerPunten
1avNOP584 + 494418 + 441623 + 3686674993705062942305494
2Flevodelta584 + 584416 + 419552 + 2955535413444772563595380
3Gemzen team 2322 + 523513 + 364309 + 3064794623524761853174608
4avAthlos462 + 327353 + 29418 + 3035604624565012314654567
5avPEC1910 team 1457 + 551275 + 162410 + 3175754994123902272674542
6Isala 96445 + 432595 + 497304 + 1264794261803882203124404
7avPEC1910 team 2200 + 369334 + 382241 + 3104062793362911941743516
8avSalland215 + 315147 + 1513704054992824002782443306
9Gemzen team 1452 + 208185 + 37872 + 1993374262402611391053002
10Cialfo         0